March 5, 2022 Soccer Bowl Schedule and Results

U10 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 5 (Hunter Green)3-2
 2. Team 9 (Silver) - A Class Movers - Dicks Sporting Goods 

U10 Boys Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 6 (Red)4-2
 4. Team 8 (Teal) - Pasquales Pizza - Dent Medic 

U10 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 3 (Gold)4-2
 2. Team 4 (Lavender) - Coral Springs Fire Fighters - Sawgrass Pediatrics 

U10 Girls Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 11 (Burgandy)3-2
 4. Team 12 (Yellow) - The Stair Company - Vision World 

U12 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 2 (Royal Blue)3-2
 2. Team 9 (Silver) - Akumin - Pavers Plus Stone 

U12 Boys Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 1 (Burgundy)1-0
 4. Team 11 (Red) - Annies Pizza Coral Springs - Moody Plumbing 

U12 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 6 (Gold)3-1
 2. Team 5 (Pink) - R&B General Contractors - Fraternal Order of Police 

U12 Girls Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 3 (Lavender)3-1
 4. Team 7 (Purple) - Battisti Orthodontics - Planet Fitness Coral Springs 

U14 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 9 (Orange)2-1
 2. Team 10 (Red) - Re-Elect Mayor Scott Brook 

U14 Boys Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 3 (Gold)3-1
 4. Team 5 (Navy) - Florida Foundation Systems - Akumin 

U14 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 3 (Lavender)1-0
 2. Team 5 (Purple) - Tx3 Services - The Duval Collective 

U14 Girls Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 2 (Pink)3-0
 4. Team 4 (Gold) - Dream Team - Healthcare Associates 

U15 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 6 (Lavender)3-0
 2. Team 5 (Gold) - DBSEL Construction - The Stair Company 

U15 Girls Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 7 (Purple)1-0
 4. Team 1 (Turquoise) - Victoria LOriginale Coffee - ServiceRite 

U16 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 3 (Orange)1-0
 2. Team 1 (Royal Blue) - Blazecore - JMC Fire Protection 

U16 Boys Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 2 (Black)4-2
 4. Team 5 (Turquoise) - Suzi Rawda Realty - Pavers Plus Stone 

U19 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 4 (Silver)2-1
 2. Team 5 (Royal Blue) - Law Offices of Edgar A Benes PA - ExpressOrders.com 

U19 Boys Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 1 (Turquoise)2-1
 4. Team 2 (Red) - Pavers Plus Stone - everychildmatters.com 

U19 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 1. Team 2 (Burgandy)2-1
 2. Team 3 (Turquoise) - The Stair Company - Shirley Klein PA Realty 100 

U19 Girls Gold Medal Game

 3. Team 4 (Royal Blue)2-1
 4. Team 6 (Hunter Green) - A-1 Interior Works - Atlantic Home Care