Cleat Mascot
March 7, 2020 Soccer Bowl Schedule and Results

U10 Boys Red Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 12 - Beaches MRI2-1
 2. Team 8 - McDonald`s of Coral Springs 

U10 Boys Red Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 35-1
 4. Team 10 

U10 Boys Blue Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 9 - Pavers Plus Stone3-2
 2. Team 6 - Planet Fitness Coral Springs 

U10 Boys Blue Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 17 - Wild Fork Foods3-1
 4. Team 15 

 

U10 Girls Red Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 1 - ServiceMaster Remediation4-2
 2. Team 7 - Broward Health Coral Springs 

U10 Girls Red Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 8 - Nancy Wiley Orthodontics3-2
 4. Team 14 

U10 Girls Blue Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 11 - McDonald`s of Coral Springs1-0
 2. Team 2 - IV THRIVE 

U10 Girls Blue Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 9 - Wild Fork Foods1-0
 4. Team 5 

 

U12 Boys Red Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 10 - Chisari Electric2-1
 2. Team 16 

U12 Boys Red Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 15 - McDonald`s of Coral Springs1-0
 4. Team 8 - Global One 

U12 Boys Blue Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 133-0
 2. Team 12 - Kroll Kreations Studio 

U12 Boys Blue Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 111-0 (Overtime & Shootout)
 4. Team 9 - Coral Springs Fire Fighters 

 

U12 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 9 - The Mighty Mohawks Indian Tribe1-0
 2. Team 4 

U12 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 1 - Chilewero Mexican Restaurant2-1 (Overtime & Shootout)
 4. Team 6 - Paragon Theaters 

 

U14 Boys Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 9 - Partyquest Entertainment1-0 (Overtime)
 2. Team 1 - Global One 

U14 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - Solid Construction & Plumbing6-2
 4. Team 6 

 

U14 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 7 - Janice B. Holland, CPA2-0
 2. Team 6 - Broward Health Coral Springs 

U14 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - Morris Creative Group1-0
 4. Team 4 - ServiceMaster Remediation 

 

U15 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 5 - Pasquale`s Pizza & Subs3-2
 2. Team 3 - Annie`s Pizza 

U15 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - Nothing Bundt Cakes2-0
 4. Team 1 - Wild Fork Foods 

 

U16 Boys Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 3 - EVERYCHILDMATTERS.COM2-1
 2. Team 4 - Wings Plus 

U16 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - Coral Springs Fire Fighters4-1
 4. Team 5 - WalMart 

 

U19 Boys Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 3 - Pavers Plus Stone1-0
 2. Team 5 - Dent Medic 

U19 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 1 - Warriors6-2
 4. Team 2 - Foreign Affairs Motorwerks 

 

U19 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 4 - Dream Team2-1
 2. Team 3 - Broward Health Coral Springs 

U19 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - Coyne Insurance Agency6-0
 4. Team 1 - A-1 Interior Works