Cleat Mascot
March 2, 2019 Soccer Bowl Schedule and Results

U10 Boys Red Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 19 - Buffalo Wild Wings6-3
 2. Team 18 - McDonald`s of Coral Springs 

U10 Boys Red Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 243-2 (Overtime & Shootout)
 4. Team 11 - Beaches MRI 

U10 Boys Blue Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 20 - Lindstrom Air Conditioning3-2 (Overtime & Shootout)
 2. Team 5 - Coral Springs Fire Fighters 

U10 Boys Blue Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - Sawgrass Pediatrics5-2
 4. Team 16 - Stone Perfection 

 

U10 Girls Red Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 9 - American Dive Center6-1
 2. Team 16 - Stake Landscape 

U10 Girls Red Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - Shirley Klein PA3-2
 4. Team 2 - JMC Fire Protection Services 

U10 Girls Blue Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 7 - Dairy Queen Coral Springs4-1
 2. Team 6 - Wings Plus 

U10 Girls Blue Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 11 - Dick`s Sporting Goods3-1
 4. Team 12 - Larry`s Ice Cream 

 

U12 Boys Red Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 12 - Prestige Wealth3-2 (Overtime)
 2. Team 14 - Supreme Team 

U12 Boys Red Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 10 - J & L Property Management3-0
 4. Team 1 - Mod Pizza 

U12 Boys Blue Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 9 - SoHo Subs1-0
 2. Team 16 - Coral Springs Fire Fighters 

U12 Boys Blue Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - Dick`s Sporting Goods2-1
 4. Team 11 - Southern Nissan of 441 

 

U12 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 7 - Coral Springs Fire Fighters2-1
 2. Team 4 - Janice B. Holland, CPA 

U12 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - ServiceMaster Remediation1-0
 4. Team 10 - AutoNation 

 

U14 Boys Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 11 - Overhaul Accessory Inc.2-0
 2. Team 2 - Nothing Bundt Cakes 

U14 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - Wings Plus3-2
 4. Team 6 - Pasquale`s Pizza & Subs 

 

U14 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 23-2 (Overtime & Shootout)
 2. Team 6 - Paragon Theaters 

U14 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - Pasquale`s Pizza & Subs2-1 (Overtime)
 4. Team 3 - Daniel Cosmetic and Implant Dentistry 

 

U15 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 1 - Sicilian Oven Wood Fired Pizza1-0 (Overtime & Shootout)
 2. Team 5 - Doranna`s Boutique 

U15 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - Shadowood Mobil2-0
 4. Team 4 - Daniel Cosmetic and Implant Dentistry 

 

U16 Boys Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 3 - Pavers Plus Stone7-0
 2. Team 4 - Daniel Cosmetic and Implant Dentistry 

U16 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 2 - EVERYCHILDMATTERS.COM2-1
 4. Team 7 - Warriors 

 

U19 Boys Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 3 - Pavers Plus Stone1-0
 2. Team 5 - Orange Theory Fitness 

U19 Boys Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 1 - Daniel Cosmetic and Implant Dentistry2-1
 4. Team 2 - Paragon Theaters 

 

U19 Girls Gold Medal Game

 1. Team 1 - Dream Team3-0
 2. Team 4 - Cool Control Inc 

U19 Girls Bronze Medal Game

 3. Team 5 - A-1 Interior Works1-0
 4. Team 6 - Vital Financial Group